Філія Губиниська гімназія Губиниського ліцею Губиниської селищної ради
Гордість школи-медалісти
1984 РІК
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
СОРОКА АНАТОЛІЙ ГРИГОРОВИЧ
1985 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЦИЦОРА АНДРІЙ АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ
ЧУПАХІНА ЮЛІЯ БОРИСІВНА
РЕРА ВІКТОРІЯ ІВАНІВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
ОЛЕФІР ВІКТОР ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
1986 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
БАРУЗДІНА ОЛЕНА АНАТОІЇВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
БАС ВОЛОДИМИР ІГОРЕВИЧ
ГОЛУБ НАТАЛІЯ ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ЗЕЛЕНСЬКА НЕЛЯ МИХАЙЛІВНА
МАКАРЕНКО ПАВЛО ІВАНОВИЧ
СІРОКЛИН ЛЮДМИЛА ІВАНІВНА
СОЛОШЕНКО АЛЛА ІВАНІВНА
1989 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
РУЛЕВСЬКА ТАМІЛА МИХАЙЛІВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
КЛЮСОВСЬКА ВАЛЕНТИНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
КУРІНСЬКА ВІКТОРІЯ БОРИСІВНА
1990 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
СОРОКА РОМАН ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
БРАГА ЛІЛІЯ ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
ГОЛУБ ОЛЕГ ЮРІЙОВИЧ
СИТНИК АЛЛА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
ТИТАРЕНКО ІННА МИХАЙЛІВНА
ТИТАРЕНКО ОЛЬГА МИХАЙЛІВНА
1991 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
АКІМОВА ТЕТЯНА ІВАНІВНА
ДЗЮБЕЦЬКА ОЛЬГА СТАНІСЛАВІВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
РОМАНЮК ОКСАНА ВАСИЛІВНА
СЕРЕЖЕНКО ГЕННАДІЙ АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ
1992 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЧМИР СТЕПАН СТАНІСЛАВОВИЧ
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
СПАСИТЕЛЄВА ОЛЕКСАНДРА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
1993 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
СЕМЕНЧЕНКО МАРИНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
ТАРАНЕНКО ТЕТЯНА СЕРГІЇВНА
1994 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ВАКУЛА ОЛЬГА ІВАНІВНА
КОРЯК НЕЛЯ ІВАНІВНА
КРАМАРЕНКО МАКСИМ ГРИГОРОВИЧ
КУЛЕБА СВІТЛАНА ОЛЕКСІЇВНА
ЛОМАКА ІКТОР ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
1995 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ДУБЕНЧАК НАТАЛІЯ ГЕОРГІЇВНА
ТРОЯНОВСЬКА ІРИНА ВІКТОРІВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
МІНЯЙЛО АНДРІЙ ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
ТАРАНЕНКО СЕРГІЙ ДМИТРОВИЧ
1996 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ДЯДЕЧКО ІРИНА ВІКТОРІВНА
ТКАЧЕНКО ОКСАНА МИХАЙЛІВНА
1997 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
БЛИЗНЮК НАТАЛІЯ ВАСИЛІВНА
ПЕРЕВОЗНИК ІННА ВІКТОРІВНА
1998 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
АКІМОВА ЛАРИСА ІВАНІВНА
ЗАЇКА ВІКТОР ЛЕОНІДОВИЧ
МАКАРОВ ЄВГЕН ВОЛОДИМИРОВИЧ
ЧМИР РОМАН ОЛЕГОВИЧ
ШЕВЧЕНКО СВІТЛАНА ЛЕОНІДІВНА
1999 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЛОМАКА ОЛЬГА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
СОКОЛОВСЬКИЙ ІВАН СЕРІЙОВИЧ
ТИМОШЕНКО РОМАН ВІКТОРОВИЧ
ЧМИР ЄВГЕНІЯ ОЛЕГІВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
МОРЯ ОКСАНА СЕРГІЇВНА
2000 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ГЕРАСИМЕНКО НАТАЛІЯ СЕРГІЇВНА
КОНЮХОВ ВІТАЛІЙ ВІКТОРОВИЧ
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
ЗАЇКА СВІТЛАНА ЛЕОНІДІВНА
НЕХОРОШЕВА СВІТЛАНА ГЕННАДІЇВНА
2001 РІК
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
СОРОКА ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
2002 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЗАХАРЧИЧ ОКСАНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
ТАРАНЕНКО СВІТЛАНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
КЛЮЄВА ТЕТЯНА ВІКТОРІВНА
2003 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЗІНОВЄВА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
КАШИН РОМАН СЕРГІЙОВИЧ
2004 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ГАЛАТА ІРИНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
СОРОКА ВІТАЛІЙ ВАСИЛЬОВИЧ
2005 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ІЛЬЮК ОЛЕКСІЙ МИКОЛАЙОВИЧ
СРІБНА МЕДАЛЬ
ЛІСНЕВСЬКИЙ МАКСИМ АНАТОЛІЙОВИЧ
ПИСКУН ВІТАЛІЙ ОЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ
ЧЕРНІЧЕНКО ЮЛІЯ МИКОЛАЇВНА
ЧМИРЬ ОЛЬГА ВОЛОДИМИРІВНА
2009 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЛАПТЕЄВА ЮЛІЯ ОЛЕГІВНА
2010 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
СОРОКА ВАЛЕРІЯ РОМАНІВНА
ТКАЧЕНКО ТЕТЯНА МИКОЛАЇВНА
2012 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ДАЦЕНКО ТЕТЯНА ЮРІЇВНА
СТОРОЖЕНКО ІННА АНАТОЛІЇВНА
2014 РІК
ЗОЛОТА МЕДАЛЬ
ЛІТУН ВІКТОРІЯ АНДРІЇВНА